Select a School...
Select a School

Darren Yerama, Principal

540 Warwick Street S., Saint Paul, MN 55116

651-290-8384 | Get Directions

Principal/School Name

360 Colborne Street, Saint Paul, MN, 55102

651-767-8100 | Get Directions

Banner Image
Return to Headlines

EXPO Testing Calendar

MAR 6, 2017 - MAY 5, 2017 GRADES 3-5

CLASSROOM

RM

DATE

TIME

LAB

TEST

WILLIAMS

2110

04-17-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

READ - Sect 1-3

HOWARD

2109

04-17-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

READ - Sect 1-3

SUNDET

2108

04-17-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

READ - Sect 1-3

ANDERSON

2107

04-17-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

READ - Sect 1-3

WILLIAMS

2110

04-18-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

READ - Sect 4-5

HOWARD

2109

04-18-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

READ - Sect 4-5

SUNDET

2108

04-18-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

READ - Sect 4-5

ANDERSON

2107

04-18-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

READ - Sect 4-5

GAETKE

2105

04-19-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

READ - Sect 1-3

BAIDOO

2104

04-19-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

READ - Sect 1-3

ROSS

2106

04-19-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

READ - Sect 1-3

VANG

2103

04-19-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

READ - Sect 1-3

GAETKE

2105

04-20-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

READ - Sect 4-5

BAIDOO

2104

04-20-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

READ - Sect 4-5

ROSS

2106

04-20-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

READ - Sect 4-5

VANG

2103

04-20-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

READ - Sect 4-5

DAVENPORT

2120

04-21-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

READ - Sect 1-3

WILLIAMS, J

2119

04-21-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

READ - Sect 1-3

OTT

2102

04-21-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

READ - Sect 1-3

HARTOGH

2121

04-21-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

READ - Sect 1-3 


EXPO MCA SCHEDULE

MAR 6, 2017 - MAY 5, 2017 GRADES 3-5

CLASSROOM

RM

DATE

TIME

LAB

TEST

DAVENPORT

2120

04-24-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

READ - Sect 4-5

WILLIAMS, J

2119

04-24-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

READ - Sect 4-5

OTT

2102

04-24-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

READ - Sect 4-5

HARTOGH

2121

04-24-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

READ - Sect 4-5

WILLIAMS

2110

04-25-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

MATH - Sect 1-2

HOWARD

2109

04-25-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

MATH - Sect 1-2

SUNDET

2108

04-25-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

MATH - Sect 1-2

ANDERSON

2107

04-25-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

MATH - Sect 1-2

WILLIAMS

2110

04-26-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

MATH - Sect 3-5

HOWARD

2109

04-26-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

MATH - Sect 3-5

SUNDET

2108

04-26-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

MATH - Sect 3-5

ANDERSON

2107

04-26-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

MATH - Sect 3-5

GAETKE

2105

04-27-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

MATH - Sect 1-2

BAIDOO

2104

04-27-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

MATH - Sect 1-2

ROSS

2106

04-27-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

MATH - Sect 1-2

VANG

2103

04-27-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

MATH - Sect 1-2

GAETKE

2105

04-28-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

MATH - Sect 3-5

BAIDOO

2104

04-28-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

MATH - Sect 3-5

ROSS

2106

04-28-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

MATH - Sect 3-5

VANG

2103

04-28-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

MATH - Sect 3-5

Lab1 - RM2115 | Lab2 - RM2208 

 

EXPO MCA SCHEDULE

MAR 6, 2017 - MAY 5, 2017 GRADES 3-5

CLASSROOM

RM

DATE

TIME

LAB

TEST

DAVENPORT

2120

05-01-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

MATH - Sect 1-2

WILLIAMS, J

2119

05-01-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

MATH - Sect 1-2

OTT

2102

05-01-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

MATH - Sect 1-2

HARTOGH

2121

05-01-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

MATH - Sect 1-2

DAVENPORT

2120

05-02-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab1

MATH - Sect 3-5

WILLIAMS, J

2119

05-02-17

08:40 - 10:00

Lab2

MATH - Sect 3-5

OTT

2102

05-02-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab1

MATH - Sect 3-5

HARTOGH

2121

05-02-17

10:00 - 11:20

Lab2

MATH - Sect 3-5

Lab1 - RM2115 | Lab2 - RM2208 

 

EXPO MCA SCHEDULE SCIENCE

GRADE 5- ONLY

MAY 3, 2017 - MAY 4, 2017

CLASSROOM

RM

DATE

TIME

LAB

TEST

WILLIAMS

2110

05-03-17

08:40 - 11:00

Lab1

SCIENCE

HOWARD

2109

05-03-17

08:40 - 11:00

Lab2

SCIENCE

SUNDET

2108

05-04-17

08:40 - 11:00

Lab1

SCIENCE

ANDERSON

2107

05-04-17

08:40 - 11:00

Lab2

SCIENCE

Lab1 - RM2115 | Lab2 - RM2208 




CLOSE